Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Staff Contacts | Affiliates | Home RSS
 
 
 

Dairy Goats

August 28, 2013
Daily Press

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - JR DOE KID, BRN 4/1/13 TO DATE

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - INTER DOE KID, BRN 3/1-3/31/13

1st - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - YEARLINGS, NOT IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - WETHERS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - YEARLING , MILKER

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Chelsea Kronemeyer

3rd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - MILKER, 3 YRS & UNDER 4 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - MILKER, 5 YRS & OVER

1st - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - RESERVE CHAMP SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Ben Crimin

2nd - Holly Wardynski

3rd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE, REGISTERED & GRADE - Best Udder

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - JR DOE KID, BRN 4/1/13 TO DATE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - WETHERS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - MILKER, 3 YRS & UNDER 4 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - RESERVE CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - OTHER SWISS BREEDS, REG & GRD - Best Udder

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - WETHERS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BREEDS, REG & GRADE - Best Udder

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - WETHERS

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Jenna DeYoung

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - MILKER, 5 YRS & OVER

1st - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Jenna DeYoung

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - JR DOE KID, BRN 4/1/13 TO DATE

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - INTER DOE KID, BRN 3/1-3/31/13

1st - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - YEARLINGS, NOT IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - WETHERS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - YEARLING, MILKER

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Chelsea Kronemeyer

3rd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - MILKER, 3 YRS & UNDER 4 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - MILKER, 5 YRS & OVER

1st - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Ben Crimin

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE REGISTERED AND GRADE - Best Udder

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - JR DOE KID, BRN 4/1/13 TO DATE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - WETHERS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - MILKER, 2 YRS. & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - MILKER, 3 YRS & UNDER 4 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - RESERVE CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER SWISS BREEDS REG, GR - Best Udder

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - YEARLINGS, NOT IN MILK

1st - Emily Block

2nd - Emily Block

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - WETHERS

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - RESERVE JUNIOR DOE

1st - Emily Block

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Emily Block

2nd - Emily Block

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - ALL OTHER BRDS, REG& GRD - Best Udder

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - WETHERS

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - MILKER, 5 YRS & OVER

1st - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - PYGMY - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - INTER DOE KID, BRN 3/1-3/31/13

1st - Joey Starzynski

2nd - Grace May

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - SR DOE KID, BRN 1/1-2/28/13

1st - Jett Starzynski

2nd - Ashley E Rice

3rd - Ashley E Rice

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - YEARLINGS, NOT IN MILK

1st - Jace Moker

3rd - Hannah May

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - WETHERS

1st - Shelby Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

3rd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Jace Moker

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - RESERVE CHAMPION JR DOE

1st - Jett Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - MILKER, 3 YRS & UNDER 4 YRS

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Phillip M Talsma

3rd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - MILKER, 5 YRS & OVER

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - RESERVE CHAMPION SR DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - JR DOE KID, BRN 4/1/13 TO DATE

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - INTER DOE KID, BRN 3/1-3/31/13

1st - Joey Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - SR DOE KID, BRN 1/1-2/28/13

1st - Jett Starzynski

2nd - John Mastejko

3rd - John Mastejko

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - YEARLINGS, NOT IN MILK

1st - Jace Moker

2nd - Scott Axtell

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - WETHERS

1st - Shelby Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

3rd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE

1st - Jace Moker

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - RESERVE CHAMPION JR DOE

1st - Jett Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - MILKER, 2 YRS & UNDER 3 YRS

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - MILKER, 3 YRS & UNDER 4 YRS

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Phillip M Talsma

3rd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - MILKER, 5 YRS & OVER

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - BEST UDDER IN MILK

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - CHAMPION SENIOR DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - RESERVE CHAMPION SR DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - GRAND CHAMPION DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - RESERVE CHAMPION DOE

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Phillip M Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MEAT BREEDS - BEST HOME BRED

1st - Phillip M Talsma

2nd - Shelby Talsma

DAIRY GOATS - MARKET CLASS - MARKET GOAT

1st - Cailyn Hines

2nd - Joey Starzynski

3rd - Jett Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - MARKET CLASS - GRAND CHAMPION MARKET GOAT

1st - Cailyn Hines

DAIRY GOATS - MARKET CLASS - RESERVE CHAMPION MARKET GOAT

1st - Joey Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP YOUTH - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 17-19

1st - Phillip M Talsma

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

DAIRY GOATS - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP YOUTH - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 15-16

1st - Hannah May

1st - Shelby Talsma

1st - Chase Wehner

1st - Christian J Johnson

DAIRY GOATS - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP YOUTH - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 13-14

1st - Riley Delaurelle

1st - Cailyn Hines

1st - Grace May

DAIRY GOATS - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP YOUTH - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 11-12

1st - Ben Crimin

1st - Payton Hines

1st - Jace Moker

1st - Joey Starzynski

1st - Holly Wardynski

DAIRY GOATS - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP YOUTH - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 9-10

1st - Jett Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP YOUTH - GR CHAMPION FITTING & SHOW

1st - Payton Hines

DAIRY GOATS - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - BEGINNING 9 & 10 YRS

1st - Jett Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - INTERMEDIATE 11-13 YRS

1st - Payton Hines

1st - Jace Moker

3rd - Joey Starzynski

DAIRY GOATS - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - ADVANCED 14-19 YRS

1st - Riley Delaurelle

1st - Chase Wehner

2nd - Christian J Johnson

3rd - Cailyn Hines

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web